Home / KESISWAAN / Data Siswa  » / Data Siswa Kelas VII

Data Siswa Kelas VII

DATA SISWA KELAS VII

SMP BUSTANUL MAKMUR GENTENG

NONAMA SISWAL/PNISNTGL LAHIR
1A. SHOBIH ADIB AFLAHL00461201822004-05-14
2ABDUL KHAMID FAHRUZAINL00377611662003-10-08
3Abigail Putri AdindaP00358119372003-09-15
4ACHMAD VITO WIJAYAL00351160282003-12-08
5Aci Via Ferlin FertikaP00411325622004-04-22
6ADAM MALIKI ARDHIEL00315898562003-09-12
7Adellia Citra AgataP00412364932004-08-08
8Adhelya Putri DyaniP00374172292003-03-20
9Afif Faus YusriyahL00426194672003-10-23
10AFRA CALISTA ZERLINDAP00429558032004-01-06
11AFREZA MAULANA MINARROHMANL00366531192003-11-11
12Agustin Intan PermatasariP00361576282003-08-11
13AHMAD FAIZAL IRAWANL00359797692003-08-18
14AHMAD NAQI HUMAML2003-12-16
15AHMAD NAUFAL RAFSANJANIL00420510442004-07-22
16Alfiana RatmeilaP00437525762004-05-13
17ALFONDA SOLLEILUNAL00413935842003-11-07
18ALI MUDHOFARL00369199342003-05-13
19ALVIRA FEDORAP00353155652003-10-03
20AMANDA ANGELINAP00367125052003-08-11
21Amanda Dwi Elok KurniawatiP00427791852004-03-03
22AMANDA FAIZZATUN NI'MAHP00359759652003-07-04
23AMIROTIN MUMTAZAHP2004-04-21
24AN NISSA' MAULIDAH ZAHROP00424847572004-05-05
25ANGGIT ANANDA SATRIAL00375113792003-07-17
26ANNISA RAHMAP00364966232003-12-04
27Annisaul KarimahP00435508712004-04-12
28AQILA BRYLIAN GINARISL00370613672003-12-22
29AQILA NUR ZAHIRAP00490261672004-03-08
30ARARYA FARREL FILBERT MUHAMMAD MUFFIENL00361101402003-07-01
31ARIFA NUR AZIZAHP2003-07-17
32ARINI ALFA MINATIP00357354932003-09-04
33ARRETA AURORA SALSA BILLA MUTIARAP00430780302004-07-07
34Arum Juwita Tri AzmiP00486874312004-01-10
35Ata Fahmi AzharL00374172442003-06-25
36ATHIYAH LUTFI RAMADHANIP2004-11-09
37ATHIYYAH QUROTUL AINIP00387026292003-11-05
38AUDREY ZABRINA CHARITY ARIFINP00421743702004-05-01
39AYU PUJINING TYASP2003-12-19
40AYU PUJINING TYASP00388453762003-09-19
41AYUNDA LAILATUL BADRIYAH PP00413942862004-05-05
42Azizah AndjelitaP00420399222004-08-11
43BECHAM ZIYAD MUBARAKL00289686222002-06-14
44BECKHAM JIYAT MUBAROKL2003-06-14
45Bela Zain TaqiyyaP00374172802003-11-12
46BERLIAN PUTRI FARADILAP00377531332003-04-13
47BRAVE ZALIFUNAS BAQHIZ HATAL00113436632004-05-08
48Bunga Melati B.P00374172932003-12-25
49CHRISTINA TRI PITASARIP00341825562003-06-08
50Citra Kharisma SafridaP00409513332004-01-15
51DELLA ERLINA FEBRIYANTIP00432747242004-02-06
52DENA ZILLA SALSABILLAP00413733412004-09-13
53DESI ELIYA ANTASYAP00242418892002-12-28
54Dewi Sinta YuniardiP00364712002003-06-29
55DHANY MAHENDRAL00346441902003-06-13
56Dian Auritya KirnandaP00365348222003-10-24
57Dickzha Emerald L.L00374172832003-12-26
58DINDA AYU RAHMAWATIP00387942152003-06-30
59DINDA LAILATUL ADFAP00472481992004-09-18
60DINI NURMALASARIP00382554382003-08-10
61DINNAR RIZQIANDAP2003-10-15
62DIZA ULYA NURFAIZAHP00408141732004-01-28
63DWI ZAHROTUL AFIFAHP00374924802003-10-21
64DYAH WAHYU AULIANIP00429165252004-06-06
65DYLAN FATURRAHMANL00351160202003-11-04
66ECHA NIZAR AZITAL00434373462004-01-24
67Edgarsito Nicolas RamadhanL00351178202003-11-15
68Elmira Alya KurniawanP00374172482003-07-05
69ELSA NIZAR AZITAP00434373212004-01-24
70ELYZA SEPTIANA PUTRIP00384835952003-09-10
71EMILDA PUTRI AULIAP00471968782004-03-17
72EREN LUKITANING VELANTIP00378909092003-06-14
73EVITA PURNAMASARIP00458350962004-07-20
74FAHMI AL HADADL00441160602004-04-25
75FAHMI RIZKY HIDAYATULLOHL00436743282004-02-13
76Farel Abrar MaulanaL00374172562003-08-14
77FARENDIKA FAUZA TITIANL00437518712003-12-26
78FAZA SHAFIRA MAYANG FA'UNAP00414445142004-04-15
79Feby Wahyu VarameidaP00467590392004-02-12
80FERY ANDY ARDIANSYAHL00426749982004-09-09
81FIKRI AINUR ROSYIDL00362559082003-06-20
82FIKRI FAQIH AL FAWWAZL00434778062004-03-06
83Fina Azkia FahmaP00323243032003-10-01
84Firman Alam IrlaniL00370100432003-03-12
85Firmansyah ArifiantoL00437525712004-03-15
86Flapreliani Syafa ShabitnaP00427323642004-04-07
87FUAD DWI HASANL2003-06-15
88GALUH AMANDAP00378163782004-06-04
89GALUH PITALOKAP2004-01-15
90GRISHANDY RIFQI ARDIYANTOL00441162012004-05-05
91GUSTAF ELSYAHBANAL00330253612003-10-21
92HAFIDIAH LAROSE CAHYANIP00348184702003-08-16
93HALIMAH NUR CHURIL AINIP00419336602004-02-09
94Hilwa Dhafira AliP00376198652003-05-21
95HOFI FIRDHANIS ROHMANL2003-05-19
96IDA TA'TI ULYA FITRIANIP2004-12-06
97Ihsan YusufL00381238812003-09-21
98ILHAM AGUS BACHTIARL00365683462003-08-11
99Imel Berlian KusmastutiP00411325532004-01-13
100INDAH PARAMITHAP00314826522003-06-18
101ISNA KHILBASA MAS'ULAP00466068402004-01-17
102Isna NajmaP00377384782003-10-22
103Iza Afkarina MutmainahP00427323442004-01-09
104JASMINETA JANNETY AZ-ZAHRETA PUTRIP00415302042004-01-11
105JIHAN AFKARINA HANUMP2003-07-19
106Kayla Aura Roudlotul WardaniaP00413140632004-08-23
107Khoirul AnamL00426951462004-05-13
108LINDA PUSPITA OKTAVIANTIP00386668422003-06-04
109LITA NUR AZILAP2004-09-11
110M. Kavin Ikmalil HayatL00427323682004-05-15
111M. RIDLO UBAIDILLAL00369592412004-12-19
112M. RIO ALFI SYA'BANAL00396383342003-10-21
113MAHAMMAD RIFQI AHZAMIL2004-05-11
114MAIA LISTYANIP00495364182004-04-16
115Maricha Chandra R.P00374172882003-12-17
116Maulida Anisa RahmawatiP00409513442004-04-21
117MEGA PUTRI AYU MAYLANIP00391122922003-05-09
118Meldy Yudistira AjiL00409571322004-01-11
119Mita Riski AnnisaP00365348122003-08-14
120MOCHAMAD DUSTIN NOVARYAN AZIZL00479771572004-11-17
121Moh. Aditya Putra UtamaL00429966132004-05-08
122MOH. ARI PUTRA WIRAYUDAP2003-12-22
123Mohammad Ilham MaulanaL00458125702004-04-21
124Muhamad Daryl Febrian RahadiL00417181292004-02-06
125MUHAMMAD SAGONDA ABIMANYUL00405319772004-06-19
126MUHAMMAD DAFA RIANSYAHL00349757672003-09-10
127MUHAMMAD HAEKAL IZZAT AMRULLAHL00367157792003-04-12
128Muhammad Irfan Abim MaulanaL00365348172003-08-26
129MUHAMMAD MUSYAFFAL00378910782003-12-06
130MUHAMMAD RAFLI FIRDAUSL00495399002004-01-16
131MUHAMMAD RAIHAN FAHRIANSYAHL00429558192004-05-20
132MUHAMMAD SYAFIQL00369199332003-04-10
133Muhammad Wildan Ainul FadhilahL00435721172004-03-30
134Nabila Dwi NingtyasP00409571292004-01-09
135Nabila Putri SalsabilP00435721132004-01-31
136NABILLATUS SA'ADAHP00356966452003-08-07
137NADHIF FATHIN AFFATIHL00322264982003-10-13
138NADIA NASHIFP00317486392003-09-18
139NA'IL KHUZAIMATUZAHRO'P00354175092003-07-02
140NAILA HANI'AH DAWAMP00466863172004-03-24
141Najla Amalina AgustinP00427323762004-08-18
142NAJMATUL LAILIP00056613122000-06-11
143NANANG ACHMAD MUBAROKL00398909992003-07-06
144NANDA DWI YUDHISTIRAL00300430742003-10-03
145NANDA RIZKI ARLIANSYAHL00486418532004-06-14
146Naufal Ramardika A.L00374172552003-08-17
147Nella Dwi RahmawatiP00365347892003-03-30
148Nelli Tri FatmawatiP00365347882003-03-30
149NIKMATUL DIAH NINGTYASP00365740262003-09-02
150Ning Nabila ZuhroP00435386402004-02-08
151Ning Salsabila zahroP00435386412004-02-08
152Nirma Indria SulfianiP00417186862004-05-02
153NUR ENY INDAH HARUMP00349973442003-12-01
154NUR LAILATUL FITRIAP00333892652003-11-04
155Odivianda Rahman WahidL00437525812003-11-08
156PARLINDA AULIA ARIFANDANIP00408141822004-05-02
157PATTY AYU TRIBELLA DJUNAIDYP00366595612003-10-19
158PUTRA NINDYA YUWANAL00366396882003-04-20
159Putri Dama DinantiP00422534642004-08-23
160PUTRI NANDINDA WICAKSONOP00351160172003-10-11
161RAFIDA ELVI RAHMAWATIP00392014432003-10-13
162Randy Robikal Al G.L00374172372003-06-03
163RAVI ATHALLAH YUWONOL00430380822004-03-21
164Regilza AlveronichaP00374172392003-06-07
165RIZQIKA THOFIATUL HUSNIAP00441686892004-03-31
166ROFIQOH AIDY RAMADHANIP00368135932003-11-06
167ROHMA NOVIA DINIP00353155742003-11-24
168ROSSA NAJWATUN NISAP00417391272004-09-02
169RUHIL DQUROTUL AINIP2003-10-29
170SABILA RAHMATUL UMMAHP2003-11-21
171SABRINA AUGUSTINABILLAP00348997012003-08-23
172SAFIERA MUMTAZ. HP00433803952004-02-07
173Salsabila Alvinajmia Shafia RachmaP00389508492003-10-01
174SALSABILA BALQIS SAFITRIP00345471572003-11-25
175SALSABILA FAIQOTUZ ZAHRAP00382851332003-11-30
176Sandira Andri Susanto PutriP00427323592004-03-14
177Sapta Pandu YuanaL00362553032004-05-09
178Sekar Ayu Alfi Ma'arifP00415030162004-06-03
179SERLY KUSUMAWARDANI LESTARIP00396285012003-03-28
180SHAFA TASYA KAMILAP00372307662003-10-16
181Shafira Qurrota A'yunP00440974222004-04-03
182SHIFA FIFAJRI JANNAHP00368135882003-10-18
183SINTA NUR AINI ISKANDARP2004-03-29
184TALITHA SAHDA UZLA TSANYP00426191572004-01-07
185Talitha Syahla RamadaniaP00332406762003-10-29
186TITA YASYFAP00462791522004-04-02
187TRI ANNIS AYU SEPTIAP00437192882004-09-15
188Usamah Alvin NajamL00391741712003-01-06
189USAMAH ALVIN NAJAML00391741712003-06-18
190UVIA AMALIYA ZAHROP00461764202004-06-30
191VERINDA YUNIAR HASANNAHP00430379632004-06-23
192Wahyu Eka NoviantyP00352142562003-11-01
193WIDYA DHANA DWI ASTADEWIP00380721742003-10-03
194Ya Annisa FebriyantiP00437525692004-02-06
195Yasmin Fauziana AstiP00409571362004-02-02
196YHESIKA PRAMUDIANIP00319025262003-09-12
197YOLANDA AL FAIDHATUS SULHANP00455640862004-04-01
198ZAHRINA ALYANI FIRDAUSP00416610532004-07-20
199Zaki Fajrul FalahL00428074942004-12-09
200ZITNA HAYATUR ROHMAHP00369460572003-08-07
201ZULFIKAR YAHYAL00416593272004-04-22