Home / KESISWAAN / Data Siswa  » / Data Siswa Kelas VII

Data Siswa Kelas VII

DATA SISWA KELAS VII

TAHUN AJARAN 2017-2018

SMP BUSTANUL MAKMUR GENTENG

NoNamaJKNISN
1Abdul MujibL0057134073
2ABHINAYA ERDI BRATAL0050998789
3Ahmad Haris Setya DharmaL0052233753
4Ahmad SaifullohL0045032887
5Ahmad Ulul AlbabL0052681087
6Ahmad Zatmiko AyatullohL0045154300
7Aisya JazieraP0047120785
8AJENG NURUL FAIZAHP0050795730
9Aldin FirmansyahL0057663874
10AMELIA DWI SETYA PUTRIP0044911355
11Amelia SalsabilahP0044545545
12ANINDIA DWI MAHARANIP0055265314
13ANNISA KUSUMANINGRUMP0049587734
14ARIZAL FATHUR ROHMADIKAL0052818355
15ARYA FIRNANDHITO BUDI PUTRAL0051878381
16Azizatur RofiqiahP0053455879
17Bachtiar Yusuf WinardiL0059916102
18CAHYA ROUDLOTUL MUNAWAROHP0054963159
19CANDA KARINA ZAHARAP0053092164
20Danis Mirza AhmadL0045934786
21Dea Alberta Raswa LaveniaP0054005891
22DIFTAHUL FIRDAUS ZULFARINDAP0050793190
23Dito Villarelyan AgungL0053206817
24EARLENE NADHIRA DEWANTOP0052090511
25Enggar Giriantoro PribadiL0058455853
26ERGI FIRNANDA ADITAMAL0053191662
27ESYA RIZKY FANI RAHMADANIP0059909797
28FAHMI HISBULLAH MUMTAZL0045001713
29FLOURENCY MAULIDA ARDANIP0042824715
30Gege Feldi Satria GunawanL0046013619
31Ghardiena Abel FauqonnuryP0057153514
32Hasbiyan Hakim Ahmad SubanarL0041111955
33Irham Anas RamadhanL0056735633
34Irsyad Lazuardi ImanL0046038147
35JAVIER RAYHAN MOSAL0041189291
36KADHIM ALI SYARI'ATYL0049645865
37KAMILA WIJAYANTIP0045376464
38KHUSNUL LAILIYAHP0051477188
39Leksiano Islami HovicL0045810294
40M RAYYAN KARUNIA JATIL0044221488
41M. Nauval AfandiL0053209694
42MARCELL HERMAWANL0051533869
43Mariska Artika PutriP0052193156
44Merlynda NugrahainiP0054270658
45MOHAMMAD ARWIN RACHMADANIL0046330963
46MOHAMMAD SETIAWAN WIBISONOL0043334177
47MUHAMAD NAWWAF ALHANL0052571830
48MUHAMMAD AUREL NARENDRA SATRIATAMAL0047933460
49Muhammad Bintang WahyudiL0046397182
50Muhammad Dzaky Nur HafizhL0044165528
51MUHAMMAD VALENTSA DAFFA SAKTIAWANL0042845334
52NABILA PUTRI JELITAP0047265960
53NABILA SALWA PUJININGTYASP0046100046
54NADYA FADILLAH NUR ARDIANIP0051442311
55NAUFAL EDRA RADITYA PUTRAL0043282865
56NIA AYU DIVA LOLITAP0045259028
57Nurmala Chamelia HilmiP0051758751
58PILAR ZAID MAULANAL0055937960
59QUMARUL ISOML0053902258
60RAFA GHANI ZAKIN VAUGHANL0059606502
61RAHAYU NING TIAS SEKAR PALUPIP0055344385
62RAIHAN RAKHA ADICANDRAL0050795740
63RAIHAN RAMADANL0046211938
64RANI ULINUHAP0058899935
65AISCA FEBI ARDHA NAZALAP0050795732
66ANANDA PUTRI SALSABILAP0044018754
67ARINAL FIRDAUSIL0050919704
68Avia Hidayatul FilzahP0044828008
69Ayulita Audi DamayantiL0052974946
70BILQIS MAULIDA SYAHDANIP0052818558
71CINTA JENNY SENFAKLIP0058413070
72CLAURA NACITA MIDIANAP0050795737
73Dhelizah Eufrianesa PutriP0050915357
74Dido Bachtiar firdausL0038719387
75FERDY IRAWANL
76MOCHAMMAD IVAN SYAIFULLAHL
77NABILA PUTRI AMILLIYAP0059762639
78RETNO LAILY PRAMESWARIP0045039756
79REZKY ARDIANL0049119478
80Ridhwan Agustiar SannyL0047955838
81riendra fadhilah putraL0053591715
82Rifky Fadza YahyaL0049469351
83RIOS NAHAR LA ARIDUL0055784960
84RISTIAN KRISNANDHI RISHAR DANAL0050697255
85RIVAL ADRIANSYAH AINURROHIML0046702880
86RIZA ADIB FA'IZIL0046577008
87RIZQI ARBY MAULANAL0044875074
88Ro'inatul fitri ameliaP0052077360
89RYAN EKA PUTRAL0044206565
90SAQYA HILYA NADHIVAP0045481924
91SITI NABILATUL WAHIDAHP0056857079
92SUNNI HANIFAHP0052631570
93TUHFATU BARIAH AURA ADHIBAHP0058031390
94VALENTINO PUTRA KALIS PRATAMAL0055320142
95Widad Nayla Nafis RihardiniP0059446101
96Widiana DwiyantiP0053951933
97Wildan Fakhru MuhammadL0045719363
98YURCEL LISTYA ARTAMEVIA DEWI RAMADHANP0045107461
99ZEFARHANSYAH RIZKY AFIFIEL0058185454
100DEVIES ADE IRAWANL
101DEWA GEMILANG WICAKSANA PUTRA PRAYITNOL
102ERLANGGA SATRIA AGUNGL0046801290
103GITA RAHMA AYUNINGTYASP0056355656
104HANIFATUR RIZQIP0044696370
105HILWA HAYUNNA DAMANHURIP0058997958
106Ilova Fadilla YosepP0048949325
107Izza Fardha MulianaP0046038136
108KAYLA ATHAYA TIFANIP0051477168
109M. Alvan Irsyadul NgulyaL0046417331
110M. AMIRUDDIN SHOFFI YUSUFL0054865267
111M. IQBAL FIQROH ARROSYIDL0059523645
112Maulana Alfath NugrohoL0056655684
113Maya AgustinP0051635621
114MEYLIA LUNA RISTITA ASIHP0051878390
115MOCH. FIRDAUS ILMI AMRULLAHL0055757010
116MOCH. HAFIDZ MUFLIF LEKSONOL
117Moh. Rakha Farras AlvaroL0052572851
118OCYTA YANUA ZALIANTYP0046348348
119Oktafia putri PuspitaP0041365043
120Pinka NurdianaP0046019380
121QORI'AH MUNAWAROHP0044775266
122RADITYA FREDELLA FIRMANSYAHL0057652699
123Reza Putri WulandariP0048721287
124Sahda Areta ImaniarP0046833617
125SEIFIN AMELIA PUTRI.AP0055904856
126SILVI ROHMATIKA MITRA ANWARP0044911348
127SYAHRUL MAULANA KURNIADIL0022817166
128SYIFA AURA RAMADHANTI SALSABILA HUWAIDAP0047566496
129TAUFIKUR ROHMANL0039674307
130Willy Krisna Krida PratamaL0036816198
131Zahra AfridaP0052518355
132AFFITA AYU SYINTHIAP0053929351
133Agta Maulia DiyandiniP0059088375
134Aidi Faiz RizkyL0048821129
135ALFIN ILMAN HUDAL0048988036
136ALIF ARDHAN PANGESTUL0046430164
137AMARA FALISIA ISAMP0047622295
138AMELIA FITRIANAP0046212208
139BAGAS DIO PERMANAL0048498932
140Balqis El NabilaP0045436454
141Chumaira YasminP0045719351
142Daffa Arif SetyawanL0044612225
143Dara Novia Ananta PutriP0046332938
144Desta Aurelia PutriP0045259032
145DEWA GEMILANG WICAKSANA PUTRA PRAYITNOL0053420234
146Dewi Pranacitra JanuartatiP0046432943
147DWI ANDIKA PUTRA KURNIAWANL0051477175
148Erdan Hikmatyar El FurqonL0044877607
149Farhan HardiansyahL0046076796
150FAYN RAYBINA FARADISP0055943488
151FIGA ADI PADANTYA HARIYADIL0044895016
152GUS SAYI BUSTANUL ARIFINL0046157415
153HASTI MULYA KUSUMAP0055380791
154HELMI FALAH MAHABATAINL0046836323
155Muhammad Ali Zaenal AbidinL0045719375
156Muhammad AyyubL0043323384
157NADILA SEPTI ANGGRAINIP0049342149
158NAFY LATUZ ZUHROP0055071912
159NAUFAL HAFIZH AFINL0051477193
160Nova Ahda AzkarinaP0049506389
161NOVA FITRI PERMATASARIP0051159578
162NURMALITA MARINA ADJININGRUMP0051602343
163PADMA AYU BATARIP0059013155
164PRIMA LUTFIATUL RUSTIDAP0045457952
165AGISTA AJENG PRABINTARIP0043427097
166ALFIANA DHIA FADLIAL0047385713
167ARFINA AMANDA LUTFIANAP0048352889
168CHEVA NAWAREZA ZUHRIL0052640545
169DEWI HARIYANIP0043446973
170DIVA NUR AZIZAHL0056477951
171ELFATA QUARDIN AL BAIHAQL0046787629
172HANIFAH DERIS APRILIYANAP
173HANY DWIPA YANTIP0054373260
174HASINAHP0050794922
175HILDA AYU SAFITRIP0042946682
176HILWA IZZATUL WAFIROHP0046143936
177INTAN NUR AINIP
178IVANA DAFFA AZZAHRAP
179LUIS RIAN AGUSTINOL0041326302
180MEHAS DWI FARHA SALSABILAP0049343398
181MICHEL FRANSISCA LAILATULFITRIAP0048006765
182MUHAMMAD HAIKAL FIKRIL0047276376
183NAELA QUROTA A'YUNP0058289877
184NAFI'ATUL MASRUROHP0052232341
185NAJWA NURIA FARADILAP0059919376
186PUTRI NURUL ISLAMIP0055190460
187Raya DinantiP0053221388
188REVELINE THADDEA AURANANDA WIBOWOP0045719335
189Rosilya Dwi NiswatunP0052974933
190SALSABILA AULIAP0055120968
191SATRIA EKA PRATAMAL0056858484
192SINTA WULANDARIP0047947176
193SYIFA MUSTIKA SANDYP0053454942
194TRIADIVA ARTIKAHIRA DIAN FORTUNA THURSINP0046326663
195Vian IrwansyahL0045981104
196Vrisko Dwi SuryaajiL0048103005
197YULIA MASITAP0045017748